Roeisloepenrace Grou 2012

 

Race : Grou          
Datum : 21-apr-12          
Afstand: 20750 meter          
             
Dames            
plaats sloepnaam klasse roeitijd V(m/s) P(watt) sneller
1 Zusje 6D D-2 2:53:34 1,99 54,82 0
2 Najade 6D D-H 2:41:52 2,14 54,13 28
3 Benwyvis 8D D-1 2:27:01 2,35 51,31 144
4 Lady Killer 6D D-2 2:42:51 2,12 50,95 183
5 Garuda 6D D-H 2:39:24 2,17 47,94 309
6 GIA-light 8D D-H 2:53:14 2,00 40,83 732
7 Onvervaard 6D D-1 2:53:40 1,99 40,63 779
8 Mare Australis I 8D D-H 2:52:16 2,01 40,47 632
9 West Arvada 8D D-1 2:31:40 2,28 40,13 700
10 Waterheks 6D D-1 2:57:26 1,95 39,39 872
11 Trochbiter 6D D-1 3:02:26 1,90 37,42 855
12 Hjoed 'n Makkie I 8D D-H 2:56:12 1,96 37,03 865
13 Tobbe 6D D-2 3:03:46 1,88 36,65 957
14 Beluga 6D D-2 2:41:22 2,14 36,09 1026
15 Kaag 1 8D D-H 2:23:37 2,41 35,10 943
16 Trewes III 8D D-H 2:41:17 2,14 34,81 1090
17 Lytse Bear-8D D-H 2:58:47 1,93 32,07 1528
18 De Kaapse Pracht 8D D-H 3:20:49 1,72 31,53 1623
19 Skomskowster 6D D-1 3:07:31 1,84 30,54 1466
20 Oksewiel II 8D D-H 3:02:42 1,89 25,82 1902
21 Berend Koster 8D D-2 3:00:41 1,91 25,17 2073
22 Wetterspetter 6D D-2 3:20:16 1,73 24,42 1960
23 Bruzer 6D D-H 3:18:37 1,74 23,53 2372
24 Turftraper II 8D D-2 3:16:21 1,76 22,85 2705
25 d'Isela 8D D-1 2:55:08 1,97 21,18 2470
             
Heren            
1 Twirre 8H H-H 2:05:12 2,76 100,26 0
2 Hjoed 'n Makkie II 8H H-H 2:22:02 2,43 92,60 147
3 Skomskower 8H H-3 2:21:31 2,44 87,24 273
4 Brijbek 8H H-H 2:34:24 2,24 84,86 372
5 Trewes II 8H H-H 2:23:10 2,42 82,36 395
6 Grutte Bear 8H H-H 2:16:38 2,53 82,04 358
7 Toverbal 8H H-2 2:17:23 2,52 81,32 446
8 Noordvaarder 8H H-3 2:24:26 2,39 74,40 595
9 Snurk 8H H-3 2:09:45 2,67 73,81 547
10 Oksewiel I 8H H-H 2:28:15 2,33 72,00 650
11 Buffel 8H H-1 2:09:57 2,66 70,30 607
12 Albatros 10H H-3 2:25:44 2,37 69,38 761
13 Zeeleeuw II 8H H-3 2:16:54 2,53 69,32 593
14 Trewes I 8H H-H 2:28:54 2,32 68,83 705
15 Te Maru 8H H-H 2:39:12 2,17 67,43 892
16 Aludux 8H H-1 2:20:43 2,46 66,61 897
17 Kromme Dick 8H H-1 2:11:40 2,63 64,31 669
18 Wetter Fretter 8H H-1 2:45:45 2,09 61,16 1289
19 Zeeotter II 8H H-1 2:27:03 2,35 59,76 1041
20 Red Pepper 8H H-3 2:19:07 2,49 59,64 790
21 Onversaagd 8H H-3 2:26:32 2,36 59,34 900
22 t Haakie 8H H-2 2:34:03 2,24 58,38 1100
23 Sterke Sietze 8H H-1 2:48:48 2,05 56,26 1325
24 Egbert Wagenborg 8H H-3 2:21:41 2,44 53,71 1206
25 Schoonenvaarder 8H H-2 2:31:20 2,29 51,98 1402
26 De Rijp 8H H-3 2:46:57 2,07 51,59 1728
27 Moby Dick 12H H-1 2:03:48 2,79 50,80 1435
28 El Flamingo II 8H H-3 2:51:46 2,01 49,47 1973
29 Witte Beer 8H H-2 2:46:43 2,07 48,46 1585
30 Averij 8H H-1 2:59:36 1,93 47,24 1722
31 De Huysman 8H H-2 2:56:01 1,96 45,00 1821
32 Laura G 8H H-3 2:27:35 2,34 38,55 2074

Terug naar het overzicht