Muiden-Pampus-Muiden 2012

Uitslagen voor het NL klassement (race 1 en 2) bron: Federatie Sloeproeien Nederland

Race Muiden                  
Datum 3/4 november 2012                  
                     
  sloepnaam klasse

roeitijd

race 1

V

race1

P

race1

roeitijd

race2

V

race2

P

race2

roeitijd

1+2

P

1+2

  DAMES                  
1 Najade DH 0:58:27 7.6 51.6 0:58:53 7.5 50.0 1:57:21 50.8
2 Benwyvis D1 0:52:44 8.4 50.5 0:53:31 8.3 47.7 1:46:15 49.1
3 Kaapse Pracht, De DH 1:03:59 6.9 48.3 1:04:06 6.9 47.9 2:08:05 48.1
4 Mare Australis 1 DH 0:59:51 7.4 46.0 0:59:05 7.5 48.9 1:58:57 47.4
5 Mac De D2 0:51:53 8.6 44.7 0:51:20 8.7 46.4 1:43:13 45.5
6 Voorbijganger D1 0:51:03 8.7 41.6 0:51:00 8.7 41.8 1:42:03 41.7
7 Kaag 1 DH 0:49:15 9.0 40.8 0:48:55 9.1 41.9 1:38:11 41.3
8 Trochbiter D1 1:04:10 6.9 40.1 1:03:45 7.0 41.3 2:07:55 40.7
9 Buffel D2 0:52:02 8.5 41.5 0:52:59 8.4 39.2 1:45:01 40.4
10 Visbijvaarder D2 0:54:51 8.1 40.5 0:55:09 8.1 39.7 1:50:00 40.1
11 Paardekreek De D2 1:02:43 7.1 41.1 1:05:05 6.8 36.2 2:07:49 38.7
12 Bruzer DH 1:02:26 7.1 37.5 1:02:01 7.2 38.4 2:04:28 37.9
13 Hjoed 'n Makkie 1 DH 1:02:24 7.1 38.4 1:02:50 7.1 37.3 2:05:14 37.9
14 Moos D2 0:55:10 8.1 35.8 0:53:30 8.3 39.5 1:48:41 37.6
15 Beluga D2 0:57:53 7.7 35.6 0:57:53 7.7 35.6 1:55:47 35.6
16 Icterus D2 0:52:43 8.4 37.2 0:54:36 8.1 33.1 1:47:20 35.2
17 Tante Agaath D1 0:55:13 8.0 33.4 0:54:07 8.2 36.2 1:49:21 34.8
18 Red Pepper D2 0:55:15 8.0 32.2 0:53:30 8.3 37.2 1:48:45 34.7
19 Gebr. van Amerongen D1 0:54:28 8.2 36.2 0:56:06 7.9 32.9 1:50:34 34.6
20 Spiering 2 D1 0:53:11 8.4 34.2 0:53:00 8.4 34.6 1:46:11 34.4
21 Rode Draak D2 1:01:27 7.2 35.3 1:02:14 7.1 33.5 2:03:42 34.4
22 Zeesteeg D2 0:57:42 7.7 36.5 1:00:24 7.4 31.7 1:58:06 34.1
23 Skomskowster D1 1:06:28 6.7 31.5 1:04:34 6.9 35.3 2:11:03 33.4
24 Caatje v Warmond D2 0:53:21 8.3 33.2 0:53:13 8.4 33.5 1:46:34 33.3
25 d'Isela D1 0:55:02 8.1 32.7 0:54:50 8.1 33.1 1:49:53 32.9
26 Noordhoek D2 1:09:07 6.4 29.3 1:05:54 6.7 35.5 2:15:02 32.4
27 Oksewiel 1 D2 1:03:00 7.1 31.3 1:03:01 7.1 31.3 2:06:02 31.3
28 Big Pul D2 1:02:37 7.1 34.1 1:07:28 6.6 26.9 2:10:05 30.5
29 Remex Liberus D2 1:06:54 6.6 29.9 1:07:40 6.6 28.6 2:14:34 29.3
30 Oksewiel 2 DH 1:04:07 6.9 27.5 1:02:20 7.1 30.6 2:06:27 29.1
31 Amazone D2 0:56:01 7.9 30.3 0:58:04 7.7 26.9 1:54:05 28.6
32 Voorganck D2 1:01:21 7.2 24.8 1:01:07 7.3 25.2 2:02:28 25.0
33 Zeven (7) Dollen. De D2 1:11:58 6.2 21.0 1:08:39 6.5 25.7 2:20:37 23.3
34 Cornelis Douwes D2 0:55:42 8.0 -- 0:59:24 7.5 -- 1:55:06 --
                     
  HEREN                  
1 Rijp H2 0:45:27 9.8 114.8 0:50:36 8.8 79.4 1:36:03 97.1
2 Azorean High HH 0:39:04 11.4 98.6 0:41:21 10.7 75.6 1:20:25 87.1
3 Cor de Bruin 2 H2 0:45:08 9.8 98.3 0:48:11 9.2 74.9 1:33:19 86.6
4 Gebr. van Amerongen HH 0:43:33 10.2 97.7 0:45:49 9.7 74.8 1:29:22 86.3
5 Cornelis Douwes H2 0:45:30 9.8 99.6 0:49:13 9.0 71.7 1:34:43 85.6
6 Visbijvaarder H1 0:46:08 9.6 92.4 0:48:43 9.1 74.2 1:34:51 83.3
7 Benwyvis H3 0:46:11 9.6 90.8 0:48:34 9.2 72.9 1:34:45 81.9
8 Oksewiel 1 HH 0:49:26 9.0 97.1 0:54:14 8.2 65.5 1:43:40 81.3
9 Zeesteeg HH 0:42:36 10.4 96.1 0:45:43 9.7 66.4 1:28:20 81.2
10 Steenbok HH 0:48:12 9.2 96.6 0:52:01 8.5 62.8 1:40:13 79.7
11 Sloepweesje HH 0:53:09 8.4 90.8 0:57:39 7.7 66.1 1:50:49 78.4
12 Big Pul H1 0:46:50 9.5 93.2 0:53:14 8.3 59.5 1:40:04 76.3
13 Hjoed 'n Makkie 2 HH 0:50:09 8.9 98.0 0:57:54 7.7 53.4 1:48:04 75.7
14 Anckertje 't H3 0:54:10 8.2 87.6 0:59:02 7.5 62.3 1:53:13 75.0
15 Curved Wood H2 0:43:18 10.3 86.0 0:45:53 9.7 63.7 1:29:11 74.8
16 Zuyderzee HH 0:44:34 10.0 86.6 0:48:18 9.2 61.8 1:32:52 74.2
17 Vergaan H1 0:51:54 8.6 85.4 0:56:50 7.8 61.7 1:48:45 73.6
18 Wetter Fretter H1 0:53:52 8.2 85.4 0:59:13 7.5 61.3 1:53:05 73.3
19 Anthony van Hob. HH 0:42:36 10.4 102.2 0:53:58 8.2 41.1 1:36:34 71.6
20 Te Maru HH 0:54:28 8.2 80.2 0:58:32 7.6 60.6 1:53:01 70.4
21 Red Pepper H3 0:47:04 9.4 78.4 0:49:30 9.0 60.8 1:36:34 69.6
22 Doorhaler H2 0:49:13 9.0 76.5 0:53:18 8.3 57.3 1:42:32 66.9
23 Kromme Dick H1 0:45:00 9.9 79.8 0:49:05 9.1 53.2 1:34:05 66.5
24 Vecht De H2 0:44:14 10.0 76.0 0:47:49 9.3 55.2 1:32:03 65.6
25 Gouden Phoenix. Den H2 0:56:32 7.9 76.4 1:01:20 7.2 54.1 1:57:52 65.2
26 Haarlemmerhout H1 0:45:39 9.7 79.7 0:50:27 8.8 50.2 1:36:07 65.0
27 Seahorse H2 0:54:31 8.2 82.1 1:02:23 7.1 48.0 1:56:55 65.0
28 Iwan Franko H1 0:50:20 8.8 72.3 0:54:22 8.2 57.3 1:44:43 64.8
29 Mumbo Jumbo H3 0:48:26 9.2 78.4 0:53:56 8.2 50.5 1:42:22 64.5
30 Brijbek HH 0:57:07 7.8 74.5 1:02:01 7.2 54.6 1:59:09 64.5
31 Brandaris HH 0:47:23 9.4 75.3 0:52:41 8.4 52.1 1:40:05 63.7
32 Evert Deddes HH 0:46:25 9.6 73.3 0:50:13 8.8 53.9 1:36:39 63.6
33 Dikkertje H1 0:51:44 8.6 74.7 0:57:50 7.7 51.3 1:49:35 63.0
34 The White One H1 0:55:09 8.1 78.3 1:01:47 7.2 47.3 1:56:56 62.8
35 Caatje v Warmond H1 0:44:38 10.0 70.4 0:47:15 9.4 55.0 1:31:53 62.7
36 Rotterdammer 2 H1 0:52:54 8.4 71.2 0:56:18 7.9 54.2 1:49:13 62.7
37 Haakie 't H2 0:52:39 8.4 70.2 0:56:00 7.9 54.6 1:48:40 62.4
38 W2 HH 0:51:43 8.6 66.6 0:53:40 8.3 57.8 1:45:24 62.2
39 Boomsluiter H1 0:54:07 8.2 71.0 0:59:17 7.5 52.5 1:53:24 61.7
40 Voorganck H2 0:48:29 9.2 69.0 0:51:46 8.6 51.7 1:40:15 60.3
41 Ben Vossenaar H1 0:53:56 8.2 69.9 0:58:18 7.6 49.9 1:52:14 59.9
42 Cor de Bruin 1 H1 0:48:30 9.2 71.8 0:53:26 8.3 47.2 1:41:57 59.5
43 Wildenborch H3 0:47:25 9.4 74.0 0:53:43 8.3 44.0 1:41:08 59.0
44 Egbert Wagenborg H3 0:47:32 9.3 68.8 0:52:37 8.4 46.5 1:40:10 57.7
45 Maaike H2 0:51:54 8.6 62.4 0:54:32 8.1 52.1 1:46:26 57.2
46 Kromhout 't H2 0:53:20 8.3 70.3 1:00:33 7.3 44.1 1:53:54 57.2
47 Schonenvaarder H2 0:50:03 8.9 69.7 0:56:43 7.8 43.8 1:46:46 56.8
48 Herkenning H3 0:47:47 9.3 68.3 0:53:27 8.3 44.6 1:41:15 56.4
49 Guinevere H1 0:51:03 8.7 72.0 0:59:51 7.4 40.4 1:50:55 56.2
50 Sterke Sietze H1 0:58:34 7.6 63.3 1:02:45 7.1 48.5 2:01:20 55.9
51 d'Isela H2 0:46:15 9.6 65.2 0:50:19 8.8 46.1 1:36:35 55.6
52 Huysman De H2 0:57:47 7.7 63.2 1:02:15 7.1 46.8 2:00:03 55.0
53 Jan van Schaffelaar H1 0:44:42 9.9 65.7 0:49:53 8.9 44.1 1:34:36 54.9
54 Stad Kampen H2 0:49:49 8.9 61.0 0:53:23 8.3 47.4 1:43:13 54.2
55 Last of Titanic H2 0:48:48 9.1 68.2 0:55:59 7.9 39.9 1:44:48 54.0
56 Witte de With H2 0:48:46 9.1 66.9 0:55:32 8.0 41.0 1:44:18 53.9
57 Oude Dock 't H3 0:50:11 8.9 59.2 0:52:47 8.4 47.8 1:42:59 53.5
58 Voorbijganger H3 0:46:11 9.6 68.0 0:53:28 8.3 37.8 1:39:40 52.9
59 Bergenvaarder H1 0:52:18 8.5 54.8 0:55:35 8.0 43.2 1:47:53 49.0
60 Bertha H1 0:57:42 7.7 57.8 1:04:15 6.9 39.6 2:01:57 48.7
61 Doordrijver H3 0:50:24 8.8 55.8 0:54:56 8.1 40.5 1:45:21 48.2
62 Waternimf H3 0:56:01 7.9 54.2 1:00:27 7.4 41.3 1:56:29 47.7
63 Dorus Rijkers H2 0:56:34 7.9 59.4 1:07:40 6.6 30.4 2:04:14 44.9
64 Quo Vadis H3 0:48:15 9.2 54.0 0:54:03 8.2 34.1 1:42:19 44.0
65 Jan van Riebeeck H3 0:49:47 8.9 54.0 0:57:12 7.8 31.0 1:46:59 42.5
66 Spiering 2 H3 0:46:53 9.5 53.9 0:54:29 8.2 28.2 1:41:23 41.1
67 Averij H1 1:02:48 7.1 51.7 1:13:00 6.1 29.1 2:15:48 40.4
68 Amazone H1 0:47:26 9.4 49.4 0:52:49 8.4 29.7 1:40:16 39.6
69 Leytsagher H3 0:54:19 8.2 46.5 0:59:37 7.5 32.7 1:53:57 39.6
70 Laura G H3 0:50:45 8.8 44.1 0:56:22 7.9 30.9 1:47:08 37.5
71 Doordouwer H3 0:56:34 7.9 46.2 1:04:22 6.9 27.9 2:00:56 37.1
72 HES H3 0:52:57 8.4 46.3 1:01:08 7.3 26.4 1:54:05 36.3
73 Zeeleeuw De H3 0:59:46 7.4 40.9 1:13:36 6.0 19.1 2:13:23 30.0
74 Kaatje H3 0:55:42 8.0 32.2 1:10:05 6.3 14.7 2:05:47 23.4
75 Plancius H3 1:08:42 6.5 28.6 1:21:50 5.4 15.4 2:30:32 22.0
  Kaag 1 -- 0:46:41 9.5 -- 0:56:39 7.8 -- 1:43:21 --
  Schone Waardin -- 0:54:30 8.2 -- 1:00:22 7.4 -- 1:54:53 --
  Mata Hari -- 0:54:22 8.2 -- 1:02:20 7.1 -- 1:56:43 --
  Barbarossa -- 0:54:47 8.1 -- 1:04:33 6.9 -- 1:59:20 --
  De Onrust -- 1:03:38 7.0 -- 1:14:35 6.0 -- 2:18:14 --

Terug naar het overzicht