Roeisloepenrace Grou 2011

 

Wedstrijd Roeisloepenrace Grou        
Datum 14-mei-11        
Afstand 20750 meter        
           
  Dames        
plaats sloepnaam roeitijd V (m/s) P (watt) sneller
1 West Arvada 2:24:10 2,40 48,63 0
2 Lady Killer 2:45:19 2,09 48,13 27
3 Najade 2:47:55 2,06 46,20 119
4 Hjoed 'n Makkie 1-8D 2:49:33 2,04 43,85 225
5 Onvervaard 2:56:51 1,96 41,51 432
6 Turftraper II 2:45:37 2,09 39,74 571
7 D'Isela -8D 2:28:16 2,33 37,37 621
8 Altied Wad-8D 2:45:00 2,10 36,24 737
9 Waterheks 3:01:09 1,91 34,68 763
10 Berend Koster 2:45:07 2,09 34,49 876
11 Lytse Bear-8D 2:55:57 1,97 33,82 1047
12 Tante Agaath 2:35:19 2,23 33,21 809
13 Oksewiel 2-8D 2:49:35 2,04 33,04 836
14 Tobbe 3:08:33 1,83 32,96 975
15 Weessloepje 3:15:17 1,77 29,57 1270
16 Wetterspetter 3:13:51 1,78 27,92 1336
           
  Heren        
1 Twirre 2:03:40 2,80 106,82 0
2 Hjoed 'n Makkie 2-8H 2:18:09 2,50 105,24 26
3 Grutte Bear 2:14:10 2,58 104,56 33
4 Brandaris-8H 2:02:00 2,83 94,76 160
5 Zeeleeuw II-8H 2:14:38 2,57 94,51 192
6 Orkaan-6H 2:14:47 2,57 92,70 258
7 Toverbal 2:13:17 2,59 91,09 327
8 Rijp-10H 2:16:21 2,54 90,25 388
9 Trewes-2 2:20:42 2,46 88,57 365
10 Trewes-1-8H 2:20:52 2,46 88,21 332
11 Steenbok 2:17:11 2,52 87,24 265
12 Oksewiel 1-8H 2:21:46 2,44 87,16 376
13 Azorean High-6H 2:03:24 2,80 86,48 343
14 Razende Snol-8H 2:15:40 2,55 83,79 511
15 Mercator 2:02:35 2,82 81,88 434
16 Aludux-8H 2:13:20 2,59 80,72 583
17 Brijbek-8H 2:36:44 2,21 80,19 641
18 Sterke Sietze 2:42:03 2,13 79,97 590
19 Onversaagd 2:21:11 2,45 77,28 597
20 Sloepweesje 2:35:31 2,22 76,10 750
21 Doorhaler-10H 2:18:31 2,50 74,82 742
22 Te Maru-8H 2:35:34 2,22 73,88 801
23 Anthony van Hoboken 2:09:20 2,67 73,29 676
24 t Pulletje -10H.  2:14:35 2,57 71,75 659
25 Zeesteeg-8H 2:06:19 2,74 70,92 552
26 Gebr.van Amerongen 2:09:51 2,66 70,49 589
27 Buffel-8H 2:09:56 2,66 70,48 701
28 Turftraper I 2:38:35 2,18 68,87 925
29 Haal an Antje 2:39:05 2,17 68,43 945
30 W2-8H 2:23:56 2,40 67,93 919
31 Noordvaarder 2:27:55 2,34 67,83 914
32 Cor de Bruin-2 2:18:23 2,50 67,61 859
33 Wetter Fretter 2:42:39 2,13 65,36 1249
34 Rotterdammer 2 2:35:26 2,22 64,20 891
35 Zeeotter 2 2:24:44 2,39 63,68 1012
36 Doeke Doeksen-8H 2:41:27 2,14 62,84 1068
37 El Flamingo 2 2:46:25 2,08 59,92 1406
38 Anckertje 't 2:47:00 2,07 59,91 1337
39 NWH Salland 2:23:19 2,41 59,64 1199
40 Moby Dick 1:59:53 2,88 57,29 1025
41 Pollux-10H  (KIM) 2:21:57 2,44 56,61 1184
42 Averij 2:51:53 2,01 56,40 1379
43 Haarlemmerhout 2:18:29 2,50 54,75 1053
44 De Huysman  2:48:31 2,05 52,53 1580
45 Bergenvaarder-8H 2:28:44 2,33 51,29 1418
46 Icterus-8H 2:21:38 2,44 47,14 1578
47 Evert Deddes 2:26:02 2,37 46,78 1627
48 Hubert Jans2-10H 2:25:45 2,37 46,61 1722
49 Bertha-10H 2:47:16 2,07 46,46 1817
50 Jan van Schaffelaar 2:20:42 2,46 44,67 1422
51 Forel 2:52:38 2,00 43,85 2011
52 Bruzer-6H 2:56:36 1,96 41,52 2229
53 De Zeeleeuw  2:53:32 1,99 35,42 2360

Terug naar het overzicht